Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
8
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Tizimga kirish
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Shanba 11 May
Results
Shanba 11 May
Juma 10 May
Payshanba 9 May
Chorshanba 8 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 Iyun
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 Iyul
US Open 2024
From 26 Avgust to 8 Sentabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:23
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Wang d. Plipuech
6/4, 4/6, 6/3
451 rank difference
Mashhurlik
Rafael Nadal
48,222 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,847 Fans
Roger Federer
41,183 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,148 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,247 Fans
Full ranking
Mashhurlik
Simona Halep
11,307 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,252 Fans
Serena Williams
10,188 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,371 Fans
Full ranking
3
00
Draper J
4
15
Medvedev D
3
00
Carballes Baena R
6
30
De Minaur A
3
6
40
Koepfer D
2
4
00
Tiafoe F
4
00
Fils A
5
00
Muller A
1
7
15
Shang J
6
6
15
Napolitano S
5
00
Noskova L
3
00
Zheng Q
3
6
00
Liu C
0
1
30
Ponchet J
3
00
Hardt N
4
00
Berrettini J
Today
S.Cirstea
at 16:00
M.Vondrousov
Today
M.Giron
at 17:00
A.Rublev
Today
S.Tsitsipas
at 17:00
J.Struff
Today
C.Gauff
at 19:00
J.Cristian
2019
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Erkaklar
Ayollar
Moscou 2019
WTA Premier - From 14 to 20 Oktabr
16:54:10
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Shanba 12 Oktabr
1
KANEPI
, Kaia
WC
KOVAL
, Vlada
IVAKHNENKO
, Valentyna
KALININA
, Anhelina
FETT
, Jana
JURAK
, Darija
GOVORTSOVA
, Olga
6
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
2
DIATCHENKO
, Vitalia
SHINIKOVA
, Isabella
DANILOVIC
, Olga
LANSERE
, Sofya
KICHENOK
, Nadiia
WC
ZAKHAROVA
, Anastasia
CEPELOVA
, Jana
7
BOGDAN
, Ana
3
PAOLINI
, Jasmine
GATTO-MONT
, Giulia
KOSTOVA
, Elitsa
GRAMMATIKO
, Valentini
WC
KUDERMETOV
, Polina
WC
SELEKHMETE
, Oksana
ERAYDIN
, Basak
5
GRACHEVA
, Varvara
4
FLIPKENS
, Kirsten
GASANOVA
, Anastasia
RAKHIMOVA
, Kamilla
SAMSONOVA
, Liudmila
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
CRISTIAN
, Jaqueline
MATTEK-SAN
, Bethanie
8
FLINK
, Varvara
KANEPI
60 60
KALININA
63 46 64
FETT
64 62
MARTINCOVA
62 63
SHINIKOVA
61 62
DANILOVIC
36 64 60
ZAKHAROVA
64 64
CEPELOVA
16 64 63
GATTO-MONT
62 64
GRAMMATIKO
63 64
KUDERMETOV
75 62
GRACHEVA
60 26 63
FLIPKENS
61 62
SAMSONOVA
64 36 62
DABROWSKI
75 60
FLINK
62 63
KANEPI
41 ab
MARTINCOVA
62 62
SHINIKOVA
64 26 62
CEPELOVA
64 63
GATTO-MONT
63 57 76
4
GRACHEVA
64 62
FLIPKENS
75 64
DABROWSKI
63 64
KANEPI
62 63
CEPELOVA
75 64
GRACHEVA
61 63
FLIPKENS
61 64
Pul mukofoti
Qualified
25 Points
Q 3 tur
18 Points
4,230 $
Q 2 tur
13 Points
2,250 $
Q 1-davra
1 Points
1,250 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Kanepi K
2
Diatchenko V
Q 1-davra
3
Paolini J
Q 1-davra
4
Flipkens K
5
Gracheva V
6
Martincova T
Q 3 tur
7
Bogdan A
Q 1-davra
8
Flink V
Q 2 tur
Top 5
+ all
1
clfclf
34
pts
2
Český
33
pts
3
Insomnia35
32
pts
4
Chauff
31
pts
5
tib_os
31
pts
Participer
744
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple