Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Tizimga kirish
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Yakshanba 19 May
Dushanba 20 May (begin at 08:00)
Results
Yakshanba 19 May
Shanba 18 May
Juma 17 May
Payshanba 16 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 Iyun
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 Iyul
US Open 2024
From 26 Avgust to 8 Sentabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
05:25
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Oetzbach d. Iannaccone
6/3, 7/5
546 rank difference
Mashhurlik
Rafael Nadal
48,317 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,945 Fans
Roger Federer
41,190 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,275 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,312 Fans
Full ranking
Mashhurlik
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,355 Fans
Serena Williams
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
1
15
Altmaier D
1
15
Carballes Baena R
5
6
00
Muller A
4
4
00
Gasquet R
3
6
30
Sorribes Tormo S
0
2
00
Dart H
6
6
Fils A
3
2
Martinez P
6
2
30
Navarro E
3
6
40
Shnaider D
3
6
00
Ferreira Silva F
6
4
00
Potenza L
5
6
00
Wiedenmann L
4
3
00
Kivattsev K
Today
A.Zverev
at 17:00
N.Jarry
2018
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Auckland 2018
WTA International - From 1 to 7 Yanvar
02:15:03
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Shanba 30 Dekabr
1
FETT
, Jana
KOSTOVA
, Elitsa
WC
HOURIGAN
, Paige
SCHOOFS
, Bibiane
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
HOZUMI
, Eri
IMANISHI
, Miharu
8
KATO
, Miyu
2
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
WC
JONES
, Sacha
BOULTER
, Katie
WC
ROUTLIFFE
, Erin
LOEB
, Jamie
GLUSHKO
, Julia
6
RODIONOVA
, Arina
3
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
MRDEZA
, Tereza
CHIESA
, Deborah
Alt
LARKIN
, Suzy
PERRIN
, Conny
ZANEVSKA
, Maryna
FRECH
, Magdalena
7
VICKERY
, Sachia
4
BROADY
, Naomi
CHIRICO
, Louisa
HRUNCAKOVA
, Viktoria
STEFKOVA
, Barbora
RUS
, Arantxa
WC
CARSWELL
, Joanna
MUHAMMAD
, Asia
5
OZAKI
, Risa
FETT
62 61
SCHOOFS
63 64
SOLER-ESPI
62 63
KATO
61 67
4
61
BONAVENTUR
61 67
3
64
BOULTER
26 61 61
LOEB
46 61 63
RODIONOVA
61 75
MRDEZA
36 75 62
CHIESA
36 62 61
PERRIN
64 63
VICKERY
75 63
BROADY
63 63
HRUNCAKOVA
63 63
RUS
61 60
OZAKI
63 64
FETT
75 61
KATO
62 16 64
BONAVENTUR
61 61
RODIONOVA
63 64
CHIESA
61 64
VICKERY
63 60
HRUNCAKOVA
62 64
RUS
63 26 61
FETT
63 64
BONAVENTUR
63 64
VICKERY
64 63
HRUNCAKOVA
64 16 62
Pul mukofoti
Qualified
18 Points
Q 3 tur
14 Points
1,005 $
Q 2 tur
10 Points
730 $
Q 1-davra
1 Points
530 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Fett J
2
Hogenkamp R
Q 1-davra
3
Golubic V
Q 1-davra
4
Broady N
Q 2 tur
5
Ozaki R
Q 2 tur
6
Rodionova A
Q 3 tur
7
Vickery S
8
Kato M
Q 3 tur
Top 5
+ all
1
Yohann B.
25
pts
2
bounty75
25
pts
3
LeTennis
24
pts
4
Perth Jack
23
pts
5
Alycia
21
pts
Participer
744
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple