Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Tizimga kirish
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Seshanba 30 Aprel (begin at 05:00)
Results
Dushanba 29 Aprel
Yakshanba 28 Aprel
Shanba 27 Aprel
Juma 26 Aprel
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 Iyun
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 Iyul
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
05:18
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Justo d. Gomez
6/4, 6/3
737 rank difference
Mashhurlik
Rafael Nadal
47,934 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,727 Fans
Roger Federer
41,177 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,069 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,113 Fans
Full ranking
Mashhurlik
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,139 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
6
2
6
Sell K
4
6
1
Decamps G
Today
I.Swiatek
at 12:30
B.Haddad Mai
Today
J.Sinner
at 15:30
K.Khachanov
Today
J.Struff
at 16:00
C.Alcaraz
2023
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Erkaklar
Ayollar
Roland Garros 2023
Grand Slam - From 28 May to 11 Iyun
02:07:42
8°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Roland Garros
Shahar
Paris, France
Joy
Roland Garros
Kategoriya
Grand Slam
Yuza
Loy (Ochiq)
Sana
From 28 May to 11 Iyun 2023 (15 days)
Qualifications
Dushanba 22 May
Pul mukofoti
42,661,000 €
Website
www.rolandgarros.com
Prize list
2023
Swiatek I
d.
Muchova K
62 57 64
2022
Swiatek I
d.
Gauff C
61 63
2021
Krejcikova B
d.
Pavlyuchenkova A
61 26 64
2020
Swiatek I
d.
Kenin S
64 61
2019
Barty A
d.
Vondrousova M
61 63
2018
Halep S
d.
Stephens S
36 64 61
2017
Ostapenko J
d.
Halep S
46 64 63
2016
Muguruza G
d.
Williams S
75 64
2015
Williams S
d.
Safarova L
63 67
2
62
2014
Sharapova M
d.
Halep S
64 67
5
64
2013
Williams S
d.
Sharapova M
64 64
2012
Sharapova M
d.
Errani S
63 62
2011
Li N
d.
Schiavone F
64 76
0
2010
Schiavone F
d.
Stosur S
64 76
2
2009
Kuznetsova S
d.
Safina D
64 62
2008
Ivanovic A
d.
Safina D
64 63
2007
Henin J
d.
Ivanovic A
61 62
2006
Henin J
d.
Kuznetsova S
64 64
Pul mukofoti
Переможець
2,000 Points
2,300,000 €
Final
1,300 Points
1,180,000 €
1/2 final
780 Points
590,000 €
1/4 final
430 Points
415,000 €
4-dumaloq
240 Points
243,000 €
3 tur
130 Points
143,000 €
2 tur
70 Points
87,000 €
1-davra
10 Points
46,000 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Swiatek I
2
Sabalenka A
1/2 final
3
Pegula J
3 tur
4
Rybakina E
3 tur
5
Garcia C
2 tur
6
Gauff C
1/4 final
7
Jabeur O
1/4 final
8
Sakkari M
1-davra
Top 5
+ all
1
MrG
71
pts
2
Chauff
67
pts
3
Coocoun
67
pts
4
Insomnia35
67
pts
5
tib_os
66
pts
Participer
744
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple