Fermer
art_track
8
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
2
Forum
Tizimga kirish
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Payshanba 23 May
Juma 24 May (begin at 03:00)
Results
Payshanba 23 May
Chorshanba 22 May
Seshanba 21 May
Dushanba 20 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 Iyun
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 Iyul
US Open 2024
From 26 Avgust to 8 Sentabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:52
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuczer d. Karatancheva
7/6
1
, 6/3
630 rank difference
Mashhurlik
Rafael Nadal
48,372 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,999 Fans
Roger Federer
41,193 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,341 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,352 Fans
Full ranking
Mashhurlik
Simona Halep
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,379 Fans
Serena Williams
10,193 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,405 Fans
Full ranking
4
7
30
Kotov P
5
6
40
Bublik A
6
3
00
Michelsen A
6
6
00
Machac T
5
6
2
15
Diallo G
3
2
6
15
Ritschard A
1
0
7
15
Buyukakcay C
0
6
5
00
Mcphee K
0
40
Damas M
1
40
Kuhn N
M.Vondrousov
starting soon...
A.Kalinina
N.Djokovic
starting soon...
T.Griekspoor
Today
S.Baez
at 18:00
C.Ruud
2014
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Erkaklar
Ayollar
Moscou 2014
ATP 250 - From 13 to 19 Oktabr
18:24:07
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Kremlin Cup
Shahar
Moscou, Russia
Joy
Olympic Stadium
Kategoriya
ATP 250
Yuza
Qiyin (Yopiq)
Sana
From 13 to 19 Oktabr 2014 (7 days)
Qualifications
Shanba 11 Oktabr
Pul mukofoti
855,490 $
Website
www.kremlincup.ru
Prize list
2021
Karatsev A
d.
Cilic M
62 64
2019
Rublev A
d.
Mannarino A
64 60
2018
Khachanov K
d.
Mannarino A
62 62
2017
Dzumhur D
d.
Berankis R
62 16 64
2016
Carreno Busta P
d.
Fognini F
46 63 62
2015
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2014
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2013
Gasquet R
d.
Kukushkin M
46 64 64
2012
Seppi A
d.
Bellucci T
36 76
3
63
2011
Tipsarevic J
d.
Troicki V
64 62
2010
Troicki V
d.
Baghdatis M
36 64 63
2009
Youzhny M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
5
60 64
2008
Kunitsyn I
d.
Safin M
76
6
67
4
63
2007
Davydenko N
d.
Mathieu P
75 76
9
2006
Davydenko N
d.
Safin M
64 57 64
2005
Andreev I
d.
Kiefer N
57 76
3
62
2004
Davydenko N
d.
Rusedski G
36 63 75
2003
Dent T
d.
Sargsian S
76
5
64
2002
Mathieu P
d.
Schalken S
46 62 60
2001
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Kiefer N
64 75
2000
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Prinosil D
62 75
1999
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Black B
76
2
64
1998
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Ivanisevic G
76
2
76
5
1997
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Korda P
76
2
64
1996
Ivanisevic G
d.
Kafelnikov Y
36 61 63
1995
Steeb C
d.
Vacek D
76
5
36 76
6
1994
Volkov A
d.
Adams C
62 64
1993
Rosset M
d.
Kuhnen P
64 63
1992
Rosset M
d.
Steeb C
62 62
1991
Cherkasov A
d.
Hlasek J
76
2
36 76
5
1990
Cherkasov A
d.
Mayotte T
62 61
Pul mukofoti
Переможець
250 Points
140,750 $
Final
150 Points
74,130 $
1/2 final
90 Points
40,155 $
1/4 final
45 Points
22,880 $
2 tur
20 Points
13,480 $
1-davra
0 Points
7,985 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Raonic M
2 tur
2
Cilic M
3
Gulbis E
1/2 final
4
Fognini F
2 tur
5
Bautista Agut R
Final
6
Robredo T
1/4 final
7
Youzhny M
1/4 final
8
Seppi A
1/4 final
Top 5
+ all
1
Nonostar
31
pts
2
Djokovic the Best
31
pts
3
Dasacy34
29
pts
4
Sage_Rouge
27
pts
5
winnieh
26
pts
Participer
744
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple