Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
8
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Tizimga kirish
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Shanba 1 Iyun
Results
Juma 31 May
Payshanba 30 May
Chorshanba 29 May
Seshanba 28 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Upcoming tournaments
Surbiton
Makarska
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 Iyun
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 Iyul
US Open 2024
From 26 Avgust to 8 Sentabr
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Upcoming tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Barthel
4/6, 6/3, 6/4
658 rank difference
Mashhurlik
Rafael Nadal
48,766 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,321 Fans
Roger Federer
41,199 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,628 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,639 Fans
Full ranking
Mashhurlik
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,493 Fans
Serena Williams
10,196 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,438 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
P.Badosa
at 13:30
A.Sabalenka
Today
T.Machac
at 14:00
D.Medvedev
Today
A.Zverev
at 15:00
T.Griekspoor
Today
N.Djokovic
at 20:15
L.Musetti
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Erkaklar
Ayollar
Miami 2023
WTA 1000 - From 21 Mart to 2 Aprel
23:50:49
28°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Yakshanba 19 Mart
1
GRACHEVA
, Varvara
JANI
, Reka-Luca
STEARNS
, Peyton
17
PETERSON
, Rebecca
2
MCNALLY
, Catherine
YASTREMSKA
, Dayana
PR
DANILOVIC
, Olga
15
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
3
VOLYNETS
, Katie
JUVAN
, Kaja
WC
HUNTER
, Storm
23
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
4
MUCHOVA
, Karolina
WATSON
, Heather
PR
KUCOVA
, Kristina
18
PIGOSSI
, Laura
5
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
BJORKLUND
, Mirjam
BASSOLS RI
, Marina
22
ZIDANSEK
, Tamara
6
RAKHIMOVA
, Kamilla
WC
SEBOV
, Katherine
BURRAGE
, Jodie
13
ERRANI
, Sara
7
BUCSA
, Cristina
NAVARRO
, Emma
WC
OSUIGWE
, Whitney
16
SCHMIEDLOV
, Anna Karolina
8
TOMOVA
, Viktoriya
WC
SCOTT
, Katrina
Alt
ZHAO
, Carol
14
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
9
MASAROVA
, Rebeka
HIBINO
, Nao
IN-ALBON
, Ylena
19
FRECH
, Magdalena
10
GRABHER
, Julia
WC
NUGROHO
, Priska
WALTERT
, Simona
21
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
11
SHNAIDER
, Diana
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
PR
ZVONAREVA
, Vera
24
LYS
, Eva
12
TSURENKO
, Lesia
VANDEWEGHE
, Coco
SWAN
, Katie
20
DART
, Harriet
GRACHEVA
76
5
62
STEARNS
62 64
YASTREMSKA
63 67
4
63
FRIEDSAM
63 64
JUVAN
64 62
HUNTER
63 63
MUCHOVA
61 61
KUCOVA
75 61
BJORKLUND
64 46 63
ZIDANSEK
76
2
60
SEBOV
64 63
BURRAGE
61 63
NAVARRO
26 63 64
SCHMIEDLOV
63 64
TOMOVA
62 75
GOLUBIC
63 63
HIBINO
64 61
FRECH
62 63
GRABHER
76
7
76
2
MARTINCOVA
63 62
SIEGEMUND
64 76
4
LYS
64 61
TSURENKO
63 63
DART
36 62 63
GRACHEVA
76
6
61
FRIEDSAM
16 76
7
63
HUNTER
64 63
MUCHOVA
61 63
BJORKLUND
63 36 64
SEBOV
67
2
75 63
SCHMIEDLOV
75 26 61
GOLUBIC
62 63
HIBINO
64 76
5
MARTINCOVA
46 63 62
SIEGEMUND
75 61
TSURENKO
76
4
62
Pul mukofoti
Qualified
30 Points
Q 2 tur
20 Points
9,440 $
Q 1-davra
2 Points
5,150 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Gracheva V
2
Mcnally C
Q 1-davra
3
Volynets K
Q 1-davra
4
Muchova K
5
Bonaventure Y
Q 1-davra
6
Rakhimova K
Q 1-davra
7
Bucsa C
Q 1-davra
8
Tomova V
Q 2 tur
Top 5
+ all
1
GoT | German Flop Era
59
pts
2
MrG
57
pts
3
Oldtimewasbetter
56
pts
4
Český
53
pts
5
RaphL7
53
pts
Participer
744
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple