Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Tizimga kirish
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Juma 29 Mart
Results
Juma 29 Mart
Payshanba 28 Mart
Chorshanba 27 Mart
Seshanba 26 Mart
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 Iyun
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 Iyul
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Aiava
6/3, 4/6, 6/2
331 rank difference
Mashhurlik
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Mashhurlik
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
3
30
Kudermetova P
2
00
Bouzas Maneiro J
1
A
Waltert S
2
40
Danilovic O
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
Sha 30
G.Dimitrov
at 00:00
A.Zverev
2021
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Erkaklar
Ayollar
Moscou 2021
ATP 250 - From 18 to 24 Oktabr
11:31:05
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
VTB Kremlin Cup
Shahar
Moscou, Russia
Joy
Olympic Stadium
Kategoriya
ATP 250
Yuza
Qiyin (Yopiq)
Sana
From 18 to 24 Oktabr 2021 (7 days)
Qualifications
Shanba 16 Oktabr
Pul mukofoti
823,600 $
Website
www.kremlincup.ru
Prize list
2021
Karatsev A
d.
Cilic M
62 64
2019
Rublev A
d.
Mannarino A
64 60
2018
Khachanov K
d.
Mannarino A
62 62
2017
Dzumhur D
d.
Berankis R
62 16 64
2016
Carreno Busta P
d.
Fognini F
46 63 62
2015
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2014
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2013
Gasquet R
d.
Kukushkin M
46 64 64
2012
Seppi A
d.
Bellucci T
36 76
3
63
2011
Tipsarevic J
d.
Troicki V
64 62
2010
Troicki V
d.
Baghdatis M
36 64 63
2009
Youzhny M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
5
60 64
2008
Kunitsyn I
d.
Safin M
76
6
67
4
63
2007
Davydenko N
d.
Mathieu P
75 76
9
2006
Davydenko N
d.
Safin M
64 57 64
2005
Andreev I
d.
Kiefer N
57 76
3
62
2004
Davydenko N
d.
Rusedski G
36 63 75
2003
Dent T
d.
Sargsian S
76
5
64
2002
Mathieu P
d.
Schalken S
46 62 60
2001
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Kiefer N
64 75
2000
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Prinosil D
62 75
1999
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Black B
76
2
64
1998
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Ivanisevic G
76
2
76
5
1997
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Korda P
76
2
64
1996
Ivanisevic G
d.
Kafelnikov Y
36 61 63
1995
Steeb C
d.
Vacek D
76
5
36 76
6
1994
Volkov A
d.
Adams C
62 64
1993
Rosset M
d.
Kuhnen P
64 63
1992
Rosset M
d.
Steeb C
62 62
1991
Cherkasov A
d.
Hlasek J
76
2
36 76
5
1990
Cherkasov A
d.
Mayotte T
62 61
Pul mukofoti
Переможець
250 Points
140,750 $
Final
150 Points
74,130 $
1/2 final
90 Points
40,155 $
1/4 final
45 Points
22,880 $
2 tur
20 Points
13,480 $
1-davra
0 Points
7,985 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Rublev A
2 tur
2
Karatsev A
3
Khachanov K
1/2 final
4
Krajinovic F
2 tur
5
Bublik A
1-davra
6
Cilic M
Final
8
Djere L
1-davra
Top 5
+ all
1
Mishutka
29
pts
2
cartel
28
pts
3
GrosKev
27
pts
4
fix
23
pts
5
jade
22
pts
Participer
744
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple